Toyota Raize 2026 in UAE

1 / 8

Toyota Raize 2026

(202)

Available Versions : 3

From AED 64,000 - 72,000

Toyota Raize 2026 Specifications

Transmission
CVT
Body Style
SUV / Crossover
Fuel Economy (L/100 Km)
5 to 5.2 L/100 Km
Horsepower (bhp)
87 to 97 hp
Fuel Type
Petrol
Top Speed (Km/h)
N/A
Dimensions (L/W/H)
4.030/1.710/1.635 lwh
Price Range
AED 64,000 - 72,000
Toyota Raize 2026 Overview
With a starting price of AED 64,000,the Toyota Raize competing with well-known rivals including Great Wall Wingle 5, Chery Tiggo 2 Pro Max and Chevrolet Groove. This Japanese Toyota Raize SUV / Crossover is available in 3 versions with the most expensive one selling at AED 72,000.
The average market price for the Toyota Raize in the UAE is AED 67,633.
It comes with features such as Electric Sunroof, Fog Lights, Off-Road Kit, Power Locks, Airbags, among others.
When compared to its main rival, this 5 Seater SUV / Crossover is found to be priced lower than the Chevrolet Groove at AED 76,000.
Working with a tighter budget? YallaMotor's used car marketplace lists
38 used Raize to choose from
starting at AED 250 and going up to AED 67,200 across UAE in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah and Ras Al Khaimah etc.
Toyota Raize 2026 Price and versions in UAE

Toyota Raize 2026 1.2L XLE

2026
AED 64,000

Toyota Raize 2026 1.0T G

2026
AED 66,900

Toyota Raize 2026 1.0T Limited

2026
AED 72,000

Looking for Older Toyota Raize 2026 Models?

Toyota Raize 2026 2026

Toyota Raize 2026

Toyota Raize 2026 Specs for Other Model Years
YallaMotor

Ready to Sell Your Car?

Get Started for FREE!

Join thousands of satisfied sellers on YallaMotor - completely free and hassle-free!

100% FREENo Hidden Costs
200+Cars Sold Daily
115,000+Satisfied Sellers
500,000+Monthly Buyers

No commission • Quick & Easy • Trusted by thousands

People also search for

Cars by budget

More to explore

Used Toyota Raize Cars For Sale in UAE

Used CarsStarting PriceMaximum PriceAverage PriceCars Available
AED 0AED 480,000AED 200,745109
AED 120AED 555,555AED 142,912156
AED 38,500AED 375,000AED 117,480200
AED 35,000AED 460,000AED 93,718255
AED 13,500AED 1,750,000AED 103,628214
AED 26,000AED 300,000AED 99,489150
AED 1,000AED 255,000AED 78,307157
AED 23,599AED 748,000AED 72,320153
AED 23,000AED 923,000AED 76,237133
AED 16,500AED 189,000AED 55,777168

← Scroll horizontally to view all columns →

Popular Toyota Models In UAE

Toyota Corolla 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Corolla 2026

52,400AED

2026

Toyota Camry 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Camry 2026

99,900AED

2026

Toyota RAV4 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota RAV4 2026

99,900AED

2026

Toyota Yaris 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Yaris 2026

61,900AED

2026

Toyota Fortuner 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Fortuner 2026

128,900AED

2026

Toyota Hiace 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Hiace 2026

114,900AED

2026

Toyota Hilux 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Hilux 2026

114,900AED

2026

Toyota Avalon 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Avalon 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Rush 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Rush 2026

71,900AED

2026

New Toyota Raize Cars For Sale in UAE

New Toyota Raize 1.2L E 2026 used_cars.forSale
New Toyota Raize 1.2L E 2026

250AED

100 KMsCVT2026GCC Specs

View Details

Used Toyota Raize Cars For Sale in UAE

Used Toyota Raize 2023

40,399AED

63,952 KMsAutomatic2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2024

47,099AED

41,397 KMsAutomatic2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2024

44,799AED

64,401 KMsAutomatic2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2023

40,299AED

67,312 KMsAutomatic2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2024

45,399AED

46,145 KMsAutomatic2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2024

47,499AED

17,822 KMsAutomatic2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2023

41,599AED

20,588 KMsAutomatic2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2026

55,399AED

6,954 KMsAutomatic2026GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T Limited 2023 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T Limited 2023

45,500AED

40,076 KMsCVT2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2024 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2024

46,500AED

11,056 KMsCVT2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 1.2L E 2024 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Raize 1.2L E 2024

48,500AED

16,970 KMsCVT2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2024 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2024

58,000AED

8,000 KMsCVT2024GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2023 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Raize 1.0T G 2023

50,000AED

11,360 KMsCVT2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2023

44,599AED

15,192 KMsAutomatic2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Raize 2022

35,499AED

94,886 KMsAutomatic2022GCC Specs

View Details

Popular Models In UAE

Nissan Altima 2026 used_cars.forSale
Nissan Altima 2026

110,500AED

2026

Toyota Corolla 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Corolla 2026

52,400AED

2026

Nissan Patrol 2026 used_cars.forSale
Nissan Patrol 2026

239,900AED

2026

Toyota Camry 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Camry 2026

99,900AED

2026

Nissan Sunny 2026 used_cars.forSale
Nissan Sunny 2026

61,500AED

2026

Mitsubishi Pajero 2026 used_cars.forSale
Mitsubishi Pajero 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Hyundai Sonata 2026 used_cars.forSale
Hyundai Sonata 2026

76,500AED

2026

Honda Civic 2026 used_cars.forSale
Honda Civic 2026

99,900AED

2026

Honda Accord 2026 used_cars.forSale
Honda Accord 2026

114,900AED

2026

Nissan Sentra 2026 used_cars.forSale
Nissan Sentra 2026

47,990AED

2026

Dodge Charger 2026 used_cars.forSale
Dodge Charger 2026

110,000AED

2026

Nissan X-Trail 2026 used_cars.forSale
Nissan X-Trail 2026

101,900AED

2026

Toyota Raize 2026 competitors

Wingle 5 used_cars.forSale
Wingle 5

49,900AED

2026

Groove used_cars.forSale
Groove

59,000AED

2026

Tiggo 2 Pro Max used_cars.forSale
Tiggo 2 Pro Max

52,000AED

2026

📌

FAQs

All Available New Cars